GC: Pr. Edisson e Pra. Marelisa
Dia/Horário: SEG às 20h
Endereço: Rua Frederico Ozanan, nº 832 (Rua principal da Urlândia) – Bairro Urlândia


GC: Silvio Mafacioli
Dia/Horário: SEG às 20h
Endereço: Rua Coronel Niederauer, n° 355 – Bairro Bom Fim


GC: Borba e Alice
Dia/Horário: TER às 20h
Endereço: Rua dos Andrade, nº 270 – Bairro Centro


GC: Gustavo Zimmermann
Dia/Horário: TER às 20h
Endereço: Rua Henrique Abiatti, n° 255, apto. 101 –  Bairro Nª Srª das Dores


GC: Márcio e Denise Borgmann
Dia/Horário: TER às 20h
Endereço: Rua Adelmo Genro Filho, nº 1196 – Bairro Lorenzi

GC (Crianças): Pr. Eloir


GC: Maria da Graça Brandão
Dia/Horário: QUA às 19h30min
Endereço: Av. Osvaldo Cruz, nº 1341 – Bairro Nª Srª das Dores


GC: Pr. Átila e Pra. Denise
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua 13 de Maio, nº 50 – Bairro Centro


GC: Luis Augusto Wentz e Marcia Saydelles 
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h30min
Endereço: Rua Japão, nº 35 – Bairro São João


GC: Pedro e Patrícia Oliveira
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua Rio Branco, n° 888 (casa ao lado do Posto Charrua) – Bairro Parque Pinheiro Machado


GC: Robson e Daiane Bueno
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua Inspetor Goulart, nº 694 – Bairro Km2


GC: Terezinha M. de Souza
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua Appel, nº455, apto. 201 – Nª Srª de Fátima


GC: Rogério e Rosane
Dia/Horário: QUA às 19h30min
Endereço: Av. Pres. Vargas, nº 1741 (Esc Estrela da Manhã) – Bairro Centro


GC: Patricia Penk
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua Generoso de Almeida Rocha, n° 280, apto. 101 – Bairro Juscelino Kubitschek


GC: Tânia de Fátima
Dia/Horário: QUA às 18h30min
Endereço: Rua Diácono Luiz Pozzobom – Quadra K, Casa 10 – Bairro Distrito da Sede


GC: Leonardo Mainardi e Mariluz
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua João Lens, n° 346 – Bairro João Goulart


GC: Ricardo e Paula Maciel
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua Júlio do Prado Lima, n° 09 – Bairro Medianeira


GC: Samir e Gisele
Dia/Horário: QUA às 20h
Endereço: Rua Eugênio Mussoi, n° 23 – Bairro Urlândia, Vila Santos

GC (Crianças): Pr. Eloir


GC: Leonel e Sara
Dia/Horário: QUI às 20h
Endereço: Rua Boa Vista nº 63 – Bairro Parque Pinheiro Machado


GC: Claércio e Mariana
Dia/Horário: QUI às 20h
Endereço: Rua Floriano Peixoto, n° 333, apto. 106 – Bairro Centro


GC: Givlair e Media
Dia/Horário: QUI às 20h
Endereço: Rua Valdomiro Campos, n° 246 – Bairro Tropical


GC: Pr. Ronaldo e Pra. Fábia
Dia/Horário: QUI às 20h
Endereço: Rua Agostinho Escolari, nº 300 – Bairro Urlândia


GC: Moacir B. Pereira
Dia/Horário: QUI às 19h
Endereço: Rua Travessa Ceará, nº 23 – Bairro Nª Srª de Lourdes


GC: Inácio e Ana Pinheiro
Dia/Horário: QUI às 20h
Endereço: Rua Rosa da Mata, nº 06 (Residencial Piratini) – Bairro T. Neves


GC: Ari e Ieda Conceição
Dia/Horário: SEX às 20h
Endereço: Rua Visconde de Pelotas, nº 1327, apto. 401 – Bairro Nª Srª de Fátima


GC: Humberto e Silvia Calefi
Dia/Horário: SEX às 19h30min
Endereço: Av. Gov. Walter Jobim, nº 401 – Bairro Patronato


GC: Jair Paim
Dia/Horário: SÁB às 19h
Endereço: Rua Padre Anchieta, nº 15 – Bairro Quevedos


GC: Evelyn, Emília e Dani Cézar
Dia/Horário: SÁB às 18h
Endereço: IBNsm (Prédio 1) – Bairro Km3


GC: Roque e Sandra
Dia/Horário: SÁB às 16h
Endereço: Av. Helvio Basso, nº 1787, apto. 523F – Bairro Duque de Caxias


GC: Vítor e Daiane de Paula
Dia/Horário: SÁB às 20h40min
Endereço: Rua Adolfo Bezerra de Menezes, nº 388 – Bairro Camobi